Ice-Cool 23 Chat Log


  • Ice-cool23 has joined the chat. 
  • 4:16Ice-cool23Good morning, worthless maggots! :D
  • 4:16GlitchguyRooster Teeth
  • 4:16Ice-cool23How's today?
  • 4:16The Shadow Of Darkness Good morning to you too!
  • 4:16CariconCommander there is the Saturn version of 3D Blast tho
  • 4:16Glitchguysthap making Downhill Jam videos
  • 4:17Ice-cool23Caricon, gimme 50 pushups you overweight sack of goat shit! :D
  • You ol' bastard baby, you
  • 4:17SonicTheHedgehogDudePlease don't swear
  • 4:17Ice-cool23Kay, kay.
  • Anyone here had Goat Cheese before? Stuff is delicious.
  • 4:18SpyroSonic2000 Isn't the saturn version inferior to the genesis
  • Especially in music
  • 4:18GlitchguyI've had goat chocolate before
  • 4:18Ice-cool23You lucky dick twiddler
  • Ice-cool23 has been kicked by SpyroSonic2000. 
  • 4:18CariconCommander nah man, the saturn version has actual music, and arguably better special stages
  • Ice-cool23 has joined the chat. 
  • 4:18CariconCommander also goat cheese is good
  • 4:19GlitchguyIt's like the internet wants me to hate the universe today
  • 4:19Ice-cool23Have you tried goat shit?:D
  • 4:19RedCalx@SOD the saturn also had Panzer Dragoon 1 & 2 as well as Saga, Daytona USA, Virtua Fighter 2, Die Hard Arcade, Radiant Silvergun, Sega Rally Championship, Deep Fear, etc.
  • Ice-cool23 has been banned by SonicTheHedgehogDude (undo). 
 
Powered by Blogger.